ERROR: The remote server returned an error: (503) Server Unavailable.

 

 boundle 

Warranty:  24 Month
Producer:   
Code:  00032623
Part No.: 
Product Rating: 
 1x

Informations and orders:

+420 246 035 451

Product manager:

Ing. David Němec
 +420 246 035 467
 +420 777 466 963
  nemec@vanco.cz

 

  •  
Related products

Mains supply 85-265V ~ 50Hz/48V (1.5A), DIN-rail, double-output ground terminal

2 865 Kč   inc. VAT
 

Quality power supply with an output voltage of 48V 2.5A and power 120W

1 583 Kč   inc. VAT
 

<br>\r SFP Module GE, SM, 10 km, TX/RX, 1310 nm\r <br> <br>\r The SFP Module is approved by Ericsson according to the highest quality and functionality requirements. These are verified modules used by customers around the world to build Ericsson netw

1 013 Kč   inc. VAT
 

<br>\r SFP + SM 10.3 Gbps 1.4 km 1310 nm-40/+ 85C 3.3V\r <br> <br>\r The SFP Module is approved by Ericsson according to the highest quality and functionality requirements. These are verified modules used by customers around the world to build Ericss

2 422 Kč   inc. VAT
 

s vlnovou délkou TX:1310, pro teplotní rozsah -40 až 70°C, Cisco kompatibilní

469 Kč   inc. VAT
 

s vlnovou délkou TX:1310, pro teplotní rozsah -40 až 85°C, Cisco kompatibilní

411 Kč   inc. VAT
 

s vlnovou délkou TX:1550, pro teplotní rozsah -40 až 85°C, Cisco kompatibilní

627 Kč   inc. VAT
 

s vlnovou délkou TX:1310, pro teplotní rozsah 0 až 70°C, Cisco kompatibilní

1 673 Kč   inc. VAT
 

s vlnovou délkou TX:1310, pro teplotní rozsah 0 až 70°C, Cisco kompatibilní

2 568 Kč   inc. VAT
 

s vlnovou délkou TX:1310, pro teplotní rozsah 0 až 70°C, Cisco kompatibilní

2 568 Kč   inc. VAT
 

Outdoor optical cable singlemode 2vl. with FullAXS (Ericsson, SIA, SAF, ...)

Price from
967 Kč   inc. VAT
 
Details

Description of product:

ERROR: The remote server returned an error: (503) Server Unavailable.
ERROR: The remote server returned an error: (503) Server Unavailable.
ERROR: The remote server returned an error: (503) Server Unavailable.
ERROR: The remote server returned an error: (503) Server Unavailable.
ERROR: The remote server returned an error: (503) Server Unavailable.


Parameters
Classification
Documents(1)
Discussion(0)
Send info

 

Porovnávání

Compare - 0 pcs.

  Code Article name Your price    






0 items of 
0 Kč
Cart content

Login
Login name:
Password:
New password
 
  • Head office Praha
  •  
  • VanCo.cz s.r.o.
  • U čokoládoven 818/9
  • 143 00 Praha 12 - Modřany
  • - vchod je z ulice Pod Vinicí
  •  
  • tel: +420 246 035 451
  • fax: +420 246 035 450
  • E-mail: obchod@vanco.cz
  •  
  • Bussiness hours:
  • Monday - Friday: 8.00 - 17.00
  • Saturday, Sunday: closed
  • Branch office Olomouc
  •  
  • VanCo.cz s.r.o.
  • Pavlovická 20/43
  • 779 00 Olomouc
  •  
  • tel: +420 587 203 671
  • fax: +420 587 203 672
  • E-mail: obchod@vanco.cz
  •  
  • Bussiness hours:
  • Monday - Friday: 8.00 - 12.00, 13.00 - 17.00
  • Saturday, Sunday: closed

According to the Law on sales evidence the seller is obliged to issue the receipt to the buyer. At the same time the seller is obliged to register the accepted payment at the (national) tax administrator online. In case of a technical failure the seller is under obligation to do it within 48 hours at the latest.

The operation of our website www.wifi-shop.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.