Optical Networks 
More filters: Status
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Order by:
 
 
 
 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 

 

65Kč 
79
       
 

 

133Kč 
161
       
 

Optical micro-CT MIDI central element, 4 threads, about 4.1 mm \r\r\r for blowing into the micro-low friction extra term \r G.657A-defines the optical fibers that produce lower levels of attenuation caused by bending. The minimum ben  

11Kč 
13
       
 

Optical micro-CT MIDI central element 12 threads, about 4.1 mm \r\r\r for blowing into the micro-low friction extra term \r G.657A-defines the optical fibers that produce lower levels of attenuation caused by bending. The minimum ben  

14Kč 
17
       
 

Universal external/internal fiber cable AccuDry 2 \r\r\r Suitable for direct termination of connectors \r Suitable for outdoor building optical links \r increased resistance against flame spread \r cable can be u  

18Kč 
22
       
 

Universal external/internal fiber cable AccuDry 4 \r\r\r Suitable for direct termination of connectors \r Suitable for outdoor building optical links \r increased resistance against flame spread \r cable can be u  

25Kč 
30
       
 

Versatile indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable MIDI Safe, dry construction Loose Tube cable 24 fibers. \r\r\r G.657A-defines the optical fibers that produce lower levels of attenuation caused by bending. The minimum bend radius was reduced to 15-5 mm (  

41Kč 
49
       
 

Versatile indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable MIDI Safe, dry construction Loose Tube cable 48 fibers.  

48Kč 
58
       
 

Versatile indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable MIDI Safe, dry construction Loose Tube cable 24 fibers. G652.D characterizes reduced water peak (ZWP-Zero Water Peak), which allows to be used in the wavelength region between 1310 nm and 1550 nm supporting C  

39Kč 
48
       
 

Versatile indoor/outdoor fiber optic cable MIDI Safe, Dry Loose Tube cable construction, 144 fibers. G652.D characterizes reduced water peak (ZWP-Zero Water Peak), which allows to be used in the wavelength region between 1310 nm and 1550 nm supporting  

103Kč 
125
       
 

Hanging cord Power Guide TTH standard capacity up to 24 fibers on demand with a capacity of 48 fibers \r\r\r suspension, cantilever \r for blowing \r Connection distribution points in the type of PON networks, connecting ex  

29Kč 
35
       
 

Optical micro-Midi GX PE, dry construction Loose Tube cable polyethylene sheath, 72 fibers. \r\r\r for blowing in micro \r \r\r\r Features: \r <Table class =&quot;sti_detail&quot; style =&quot;width: 99%;&quot; cellpadding =&quot;0&quot; cellspacing =&quot;0  

39Kč 
47
       
 

Cables MiDia® NM Dry Core represent a simplified, cost-effective cable construction MiDia® Dry Core, optimized for blowing or přifukování cable in HDPE ducts. Cables MiDia® NM Dry Core are compared to the standard version reduced cable diameter and weig  

22Kč 
27
       
 

Cables MiDia® NM Dry Core represent a simplified, cost-effective cable construction MiDia® Dry Core, optimized for blowing or přifukování cable in HDPE ducts. Cables MiDia® NM Dry Core are compared to the standard version reduced cable diameter and weig  

30Kč 
36
       
 

Cables MiDia® NM Dry Core represent a simplified, cost-effective cable construction MiDia® Dry Core, optimized for blowing or přifukování cable in HDPE ducts. Cables MiDia® NM Dry Core are compared to the standard version reduced cable diameter and weig  

74Kč 
90
       
 

Interim and final spiral fittings for hanging optic cables.  

343Kč 
415
       
 

Interim and final spiral fittings for hanging optic cables.  

468Kč 
566
       
 

Interim and final spiral fittings for hanging optic cables.  

496Kč 
600
       
 

Interim and final spiral fittings for hanging optic cables.  

581Kč 
703
       
 

High optical Loose Tube Microcables MIDI 2FX, with 6 x 24 fibers per tube, fiber 200 microns \r\r\r for blowing in micro \r \r\r\r Features: \r <Table class =&quot;sti_detail&quot; style =&quot;width: 99%;&quot; cellpadding =&quot;0&quot; cellspacing =&quot;  

92Kč 
111
       
 

Universal optical cable with a central tube  

64Kč 
77
       
 
 
 

 

 
Items per page:

 
 
 

 

Porovnávání

Compare - 0 pcs.

  Code Article name Your price    






0 items of 
0 Kč
Cart content

Login
Login name:
Password:
New password
 
  • Head office Praha
  •  
  • VanCo.cz s.r.o.
  • U čokoládoven 818/9
  • 143 00 Praha 12 - Modřany
  • - vchod je z ulice Pod Vinicí
  •  
  • tel: +420 246 035 451
  • fax: +420 246 035 450
  • E-mail: obchod@vanco.cz
  •  
  • Bussiness hours:
  • Monday - Friday: 8.00 - 17.00
  • Saturday, Sunday: closed
  • Branch office Olomouc
  •  
  • VanCo.cz s.r.o.
  • Pavlovická 20/43
  • 779 00 Olomouc
  •  
  • tel: +420 587 203 671
  • fax: +420 587 203 672
  • E-mail: obchod@vanco.cz
  •  
  • Bussiness hours:
  • Monday - Friday: 8.00 - 12.00, 13.00 - 17.00
  • Saturday, Sunday: closed

According to the Law on sales evidence the seller is obliged to issue the receipt to the buyer. At the same time the seller is obliged to register the accepted payment at the (national) tax administrator online. In case of a technical failure the seller is under obligation to do it within 48 hours at the latest.

The operation of our website www.wifi-shop.cz we use so-called cookies. Cookies are files used to customize site content to measure its performance and generally to ensure your maximum satisfaction. By using this site, you agree with the way the cookie treat.